View/Download the Schedule

 

Classes by Age   |   Classes by Day/Time   |   Classes by Genre   |   Search for a Class

 

Ready to Register? Click Here!



 

Schedule by Age

 
AGES 2-3Pre-DanceHeather HarrisMon 9:45-10:15
    
 Pre-DanceHeather HarrisThur 9:45-10:15
    
    
    
AGES 3-5Creative MovementHeather HarrisMon 10:15-11:00
 Creative MovementHeather HarrisThu 10:15-11:00
    
    
    
AGES 4-6Ballet/Tap (Beginner)Heather HarrisMon 11:00-11:45
 Ballet/Tap (Beginner)Heather HarrisMon 4:15-5:00
 Ballet/Tap (Beginner)Heather HarrisThu 11:00-11:45
 Ballet/Tap (Beginner)Heather HarrisSat 9:45-10:30
 Hip Hop TotsBella Van BergenTues 4:15-5:00
    
    
    
AGES 4-7Musical Theatre (Beginner)Heather HarrisWed 4:00-4:45
    
    
    
AGES 5-7Ballet/Tap (Level I)Heather HarrisMon 5:00-5:45
 Tap/Jazz (Level I)Heather HarrisFri 5:00-5:45
    
    
    
AGES 6-9Ballet/Tap/Jazz (Level I/II)Heather HarrisMon 5:45-6:45
 Hip Hop (Beginner)Jason KiddTue 5:00-6:00
 Lyrical (Beginner)Niaja DiggsWed 4:45-5:30
 Ballet/Tap/Jazz (Level II/III)Heather HarrisFri 5:45-7:00
 Ballet (Beginner)Heather HarrisTue 3:45-4:30
 Musical Theatre Workshop  (Shrek)Heather HarrisSat 10:30-1:30
 Musical Theatre Workshop
(Alice in Wonderland)
Heather HarrisWed 9:45-12:45
 Tap (Level I)Vicki SmithWed 5:30-6:15
 Acting (Level I)Katie PeacockWed 6:15-7:15
    
    
    
AGES 10-12Hip Hop (Level I/II)Jason KiddTue 6:00-7:00
 Jazz (Level I/II)Niaja DiggsWed 7:15-8:15
 Jazz (Level I/II)Olivia ReedMon 6:00-7:00
 Tap (Level II/III)Vicki SmithMon 5:00-6:00
    
    
    
AGES 10-13Ballet/Tap/Jazz (Level II/III)Heather HarrisMon 6:45-8:15
    
    
    
AGES 10-14Partnering & ConditioningMackenzie Carroll & Reid MurphyWed 6:00-7:00
    
    
    
AGES 12-14Tap (Level II/III)Vicki SmithTue 5:30-6:30
    
    
    
AGES 12-15Musical TheatreKieran O'ConnorThu 5:00-6:15
    
    
    
AGES 12-16Teen Ballet (Level I/II)Laura SnowTue 4:30-5:30
 Jazz (Level II)Olivia ReedMon 7:00-8:30
    
    
    
AGES 13-18Tap (Level II/III)Vicki SmithWed 4:45-5:30
 Ballet Technique (Level II/III)Vadim BogomoiovThu 7:30-8:45
 Boys ConditioningVadim BogomoiovThu 6:15-7:30
 Rhythm Tap (Beginner)Bobby SmithMon 7:00-7:45
 Ballet/Tap/Jazz (Level III/IV)Heather HarrisFri 7:00-9:00
 Hip Hop (Level I/II)Jason KiddTue 7:00-8:00
 Acting (Level II/III)Katie PeacockWed 7:15-8:15
 Ballet (Level II/III)Laura SnowTue 6:45-7:45
 Tap (Beginner)Mackenzie CarrollThu 5:00-6:00
 Jazz (Level I/II)Niaja DiggsWed 6:15-7:15
 Lyrical (Level I/II)Niaja DiggsWed 5:30-6:15
 Jazz Fusion (Level II/III)Niaja DiggsThu 6:00-7:30
    
    
    
AGES 13-18Tap (Level II)Vicki SmithTue 6:30-7:30
    
    
    
AGES 14-16Tap (Level II)Vicki SmithTue 6:30-7:30
    
    
    
ANY AGEPrivate VoiceCyndi WallmanMon (by appt)
    
    
    
BY INVITE/AGES 7-11Voice, Musical TheatreCyndi WallmanMon (by appt)
    
    
    
BY INVITATION ONLYPre-Pointe/Pointe (Level I/II)Laura SnowTue 7:45-8:15
 Pointe Variations (Level II/III)Laura SnowTue 8:15-8:45
 Advanced BalletLaura SnowTue 5:30-6:45
 Show TapAndrew GordonTue 7:30-8:45
 Acting IntensiveBobby SmithMon 4:30-6:00
 Technique & ConditioningVicki Smith (Choreo/Niaja Diggs)Thu 6:15-8:15
 Ballet TechniqueVadim Bogomoiov)Thu 4:45-6:15
 Advanced TapVicki SmithTue 4:30-5:30
    
    
    
 

Ready to Register? Click Here!